MENU
Logo Made in Germany AMB Iran 2017

Floor Plan

Moving the mouse over the booths will show you the exhibitor names. Clicking an exhibitor name will open the company profile.

Amann Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E22
AMF ANDREAS MAIER GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E6
Assfalg GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F17
August Blecher KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-H9
Blohm Jung GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F8
Blum-Novotest GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F13
Boehlerit GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F6
botek Präzisionsbohrtechnik GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E2
Citizen Machinery Europe GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F12
DMT Drehmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G1
DVS - German Welding Society
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E10
EMAG Salach GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E14
EMUGE-WERK Richard Glimpel GmbH & Co.KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F16
exeron GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F3
F. Zimmermann GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E12
Farazgaman
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G5
Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs and Energy (BMWi)
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F2
FFG Europe & Americas (c/o MAG IAS GmbH)
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G7
FRANKEN GmbH & Co.KG Fabrik für Präzisionswerkzeuge
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F16
Gehring Technologies GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-H13
Georg Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F5
Gleason-Pfauter Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G14
GROB-WERKE GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F1
Gebr. Heller Maschinenfabrik GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F11
HEMA Maschinen und Apparateschutz GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G4
Maschinenfabrik Berthold Hermle AG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E8
Hirschmann GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-H3
Paul Horn GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F4
Jokisch GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F15
KADIGO GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F19
Kaindl Schleiftechnik Reiling GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G18
KASTO Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E20
Kavosh Azmoon
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E4
Kemmler Präzisionswerkzeuge GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F7
KLINGELNBERG GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F9
Chemische Werke Kluthe GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E4
KULLEN-KOTI GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-H11
LASCO Umformtechnik GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G12
Waldemar Loeser GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-H1
Mägerle AG Maschinenfabrik
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F8
MAXION Jänsch & Ortlepp GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F17
MCU GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F19
Messe Essen GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E10
mimatic GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G8
NAWA Präzisionstechnik GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F16
OKAMOTO Machine Tool Europe GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-H15
PEE-WEE Kaltwalz- und Rohrbearbeitungsmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-H5
Peiseler GmbH & Co.KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G5
Power Consult
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G5
Primacon GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G5
Parsian Super Lubricants
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F15
Röhm GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G16
Gebr. Saacke GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G10
Sadra Sanat Flamingo
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G6
Schwarz-cuttingtools GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G6
Schaudt Mikrosa GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F8
Schiess GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E18
Schwäbische Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F14
SHW Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G2
SIMTEK Präzisionswerkzeuge GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-H17
Sturm Maschinen-& Anlagenbau GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G7
Fritz Studer AG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F8
TECO Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E16
TIBO Tiefbohrtechnik GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G3
United Grinding GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F8
WALTER AG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F10
Walter Maschinenbau GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F8
WIKUS-Sägenfabrik Wilhelm H. Kullmann GmbH & Co. KG
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-H7
Ziersch GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G5
Your personal organizer

Your personal organizer

Print list  |  Save as PDF
Amann Werkzeugmaschinen GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-E22
Farazgaman
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G5
FRANKEN GmbH & Co.KG Fabrik für Präzisionswerkzeuge
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F16
Parsian Super Lubricants
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F15
Röhm GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G16
Ziersch GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-G5
KADIGO GmbH
Booth number: Triple Hall/Hall 1A-F19